» IRC search  details

#Football QuakeNet - IRC Channel

Here you see a small report about channel #Football, a chat room on IRC network QuakeNet. This kind of report usually includes user statistics and topics of the last days and weeks, if the channel was registered before and its administrators didn't set its channel modes to private or secret. In addition you will find a webchat button below. Use that button to jump to irc2go.com and to join channel #Football!


Related queries: boxing (7)   shooting (9)   sports (34)   football (43)  




Chat room #Football on IRC network QuakeNet was registered at 2017-06-03 and automically assigned to group Football Chat Rooms. Registration of this chat room was based on a large attendance.

#Football QuakeNet - Graph about the amount of users during the last week
to, from topic
2017-10-22  [EPL] 1330 Everton-Arsenal,​ 1600 Spurs-Pool [GBL] 1230 Köln-Werder [ISA] 1400 Milan-Genoa,​ 1700 Udine-Juve,​ 1945 Lazio-Cagliari [BBVA] 1515 Celta-A.​Madrid,​ 1945 Real M-Eibar [D1] 2000 Marseille-PSG [ERE] 1330 Feyenoord-Ajax
2017-10-22  [EPL] FT Chelsea 4-2 Watford,​ Hudder 2-1 Man Utd,​ M.​City 3-0 Burnley [GBL] FT Eintracht 2-2 BVB,​ Leipzig 1-0 Stuttgart,​ Hamburg 0-1 Bayern [ISA] FT Napoli 0-0 Inter [BBVA] FT Valencia 4-0 Sevilla,​ Barça 2-0 Malaga [ERE] FT Twente 3-0 Roda
2017-10-21  [EPL] FT Chelsea 4-2 Watford,​ Hudder 2-1 Man Utd,​ M.​City 3-0 Burnley [GBL] FT Eintracht 2-2 BVB,​ Leipzig 1-0 Stuttgart,​ Hamburg 0-1 Bayern [ISA] LIVE Napoli 0-0 Inter [BBVA] LIVE Barça 1-0 Malaga,​ FT Valencia 4-0 Sevilla [ERE] LIVE Twente 1-0 Roda
2017-10-21  [EPL] FT Chelsea 4-2 Watford,​ Hudder 2-1 Man Utd,​ M.​City 3-0 Burnley [GBL] 1730 Hamburg-Bayern,​ FT Eintracht 2-2 BVB,​ Leipzig 1-0 Stuttgart [ISA] 1945 Napoli-Inter [BBVA] 1730 Valencia-Sevilla,​ 1945 Barça-Malaga [D1] LIVE Monaco 1-0 Caen
2017-10-21  [EPL] LIVE Chelsea 1-0 Watford,​ 1500 Hudder-Man Utd,​ M.​City-Burnley [GBL] 1430 Eintracht-BVB,​ Leipzig-Stuttgart,​ 1730 Hamburg-Bayern [ISA] 1945 Napoli-Inter [BBVA] 1730 Valencia-Sevilla,​ 1945 Barça-Malaga [D1] 1600 Monaco-Caen
2017-10-21  [EPL] 1230 Chelsea-Watford,​ 1500 Hudder-Man Utd,​ M.​City-Burnley [GBL] 1430 Eintracht-BVB,​ 1730 Hamburg-Bayern [ISA] 1945 Napoli-Inter [BBVA] 1730 Valencia-Sevilla,​ 1945 Barça-Malaga [D1] 1600 Monaco-Caen
2017-10-21  [EPL] FT W.​Ham 0-3 Brighton [GBL] FT Schalke 2-0 Mainz [D1] FT St.​Étienne 0-1 M'llier [ERE] FT Groningen 0-1 Willem [POR] FT Estoril 0-3 Boavista [BEL] FT Mouscron 1-3 Liège [TUR] FT Antalya 2-1 Kasım,​ Göz 3-3 Alanya [DEN] FT M'land 4
2017-10-20  [EPL] LIVE W.​Ham 0-2 Brighton [GBL] LIVE Schalke 1-0 Mainz [D1] LIVE St.​Étienne 0-1 M'llier [ERE] FT Groningen 0-1 Willem [POR] LIVE Estoril 0-1 Boavista [BEL] LIVE Mouscron 1-1 Liège [TUR] FT Antalya 2-1 Kasım,​ Göz 3-3 Alanya [DEN] FT M'land 4
2017-10-20  [EPL] 2000 W.​Ham-Brighton [GBL] 1930 Schalke-Mainz [D1] 1945 St.​Étienne-Montpellier [ERE] 1900 Groningen-Willem [POR] 2030 Estoril-Boavista [BEL] 1930 Mouscron-St.​Liège [TUR] 1800 Antalya-Kasımpaşa,​ Göztepe-Alanya [DEN] 1800 Midtjylland-Horsens
2017-10-20  [EUL] FT Villarreal 2-2 Slavia,​ Dinamo K 2-2 Y.​Boys,​ Skëndërbeu 0-0 Partizan,​ Hoffenheim 3-1 0.​Ba_​ak,​ Braga 0-2 Ludogorets,​ Austria V 1-3 Rijeka,​ Milan 0-0 AEK,​ Atalanta 3-1 Apollon L,​ Everton 1-2 Lyon,​ Sheriff 1-1 Lokomotiv,​ Zlin 1-1 Copenhagen
2017-10-19  [EUL] LIVE Villarreal 2-2 Slavia Pr,​ Dinamo K 1-2 Y.​Boys,​ Skëndërbeu 0-0 Partizan,​ Hoffenheim 0-0 0.​Ba_​ak,​ Braga 0-1 Ludogorets,​ Austria V 0-2 Rijeka,​ Milan 0-0 AEK,​ Atalanta 1-0 Apollon L,​ Everton 0-1 Lyon,​ Zlin 1-1 Copenhagen,​ Sheriff 1-1 Lokom
2017-10-19  [EUL] LIVE Astana 1-0 Maccabi,​ 1800 HB Sheva-Steaua,​ Lugano-Plzen,​ BATE-Köln,​ R.​Star-Arsenal,​ Konya-Salzburg,​ OM-Guimarães,​ Östersund-A.​Bilbao,​ Zorya-Hertha,​ Nice-Lazio,​ Zulte-Vitesse,​ Vardar-Sociedad,​ Zenit-Rosenborg
2017-10-19  [EUL] 1600 Astana-Maccabi,​ 1800 HB Sheva-Steaua,​ Lugano-Plzen,​ BATE-Köln,​ R.​Star-Arsenal,​ Konya-Salzburg,​ OM-Guimarães,​ Östersund-A.​Bilbao,​ Zorya-Hertha,​ Nice-Lazio,​ Zulte-Vitesse,​ Vardar-Sociedad,​ Zenit-Rosenborg
2017-10-19  [UCL] FT Qarabag 0-0 Atlético Madrid,​ Benfica 0-1 Manchester United,​ CSKA Moscow 0-2 Basel,​ Anderlecht 0-4 Paris SG,​ Bayern Munich 3-0 Celtic,​ Chelsea 3-3 Roma,​ Barcelona 3-1 Olympiakos,​ Juventus 2-1 Sporting Lisbon
2017-10-18  [UCL] LIVE Benfica 0-0 Manchester United,​ CSKA Moscow 0-1 Basel,​ Anderlecht 0-2 Paris SG,​ Bayern Munich 3-0 Celtic,​ Chelsea 2-1 Roma,​ Barcelona 1-0 Olympiakos,​ Juventus 1-1 Sporting Lisbon,​ FT Qarabag 0-0 Atlético Madrid
2017-10-18  [UCL] 1700 Qarabag-Atlético Madrid,​ 1945 Benfica-Manchester United,​ CSKA Moscow-Basel,​ Anderlecht-Paris SG,​ Bayern Munich-Celtic,​ Chelsea-Roma,​ Barcelona-Olympiakos,​ Juventus-Sporting Lisbon
2017-10-18  [UCL] FT Maribor 0-7 Liverpool,​ Spartak Moscow 5-1 Sevilla,​ Feyenoord 1-2 Shakhtar Donetsk,​ Manchester City 2-1 Napoli,​ Monaco 1-2 Be_​ikta_​,​ Leipzig 3-2 Porto,​ APOEL 1-1 Dortmund,​ Real Madrid 1-1 Tottenham
2017-10-17  [UCL] LIVE Maribor 0-5 Liverpool,​ Spartak Moscow 1-1 Sevilla,​ Feyenoord 1-2 Shakhtar Donetsk,​ Manchester City 2-0 Napoli,​ Monaco 1-2 Be_​ikta_​,​ Leipzig 3-2 Porto,​ APOEL 0-0 Dortmund,​ Real Madrid 1-1 Tottenham
2017-10-17  [UCL] 1945 Maribor-Liverpool,​ Spartak Moscow-Sevilla,​ Feyenoord-Shakhtar Donetsk,​ Manchester City-Napoli,​ Monaco-Beşiktaş,​ Leipzig-Porto,​ APOEL-Dortmund,​ Real Madrid-Tottenham
2017-10-17  [EPL] FT Leicester 1-1 West Brom [ISA] FT Verona 1-0 Benevento [BBVA] FT Las Palmas 2-5 Celta [TUR] FT Bursa 3-1 Osmanlı [GRE] FT Panathinaikos 2-1 Larisa [DEN] FT Aarhus 0-2 Lyngby [RUS] FT Amkar 0-0 Tosno [GBL.​2] FT Darmstadt 3-4 Nürnberg
2017-10-16  [EPL] LIVE Leicester 0-0 West Brom [ISA] LIVE Verona 0-0 Benevento [BBVA] LIVE Las Palmas 0-2 Celta [TUR] FT Bursa 3-1 Osmanlı [GRE] FT Panathinaikos 2-1 Larisa [DEN] FT Aarhus 0-2 Lyngby [RUS] FT Amkar 0-0 Tosno [GBL.​2] LIVE Darmstadt 1-3 Nürnberg
2017-10-16  [EPL] 2000 Leicester-West Brom [ISA] 1945 Verona-Benevento [BBVA] 2000 Las Palmas-Celta [TUR] 1800 Bursa-Osmanlı [GRE] 1730 Panathinaikos-Larisa [DEN] 1800 Aarhus-Lyngby [RUS] LIVE Amkar 0-0 Tosno [GBL.​2] 1930 Darmstadt-Nürnberg
2017-10-16  [EPL] 2000 Leicester-West Brom [ISA] 1945 Verona-Benevento [BBVA] 2000 Las Palmas-Celta [TUR] 1800 Bursa-Osmanlı [GRE] 1730 Panathinaikos-Larisa [DEN] 1800 Aarhus-Lyngby [RUS] 1530 Amkar-Tosno [GBL.​2] 1930 Darmstadt-Nürnberg
2017-10-16  [EPL] FT Brighton 1-1 Everton,​ So'ton 2-2 NUFC [GBL] FT L'kusen 2-2 W'burg,​ Werder 0-2 Gladbach [ISA] FT Fioro 2-1 Udine,​ Inter 3-2 Milan [BBVA] FT Betis 3-6 Valencia [D1] FT Strasbourg 3-3 Marseille [ERE] FT Venlo 2-5 PSV,​ Willem 3-1 Twente
2017-10-15  [EPL] FT Brighton 1-1 Everton,​ So'ton 2-2 NUFC [GBL] FT L'kusen 2-2 W'burg,​ Werder 0-2 Gladbach [ISA] LIVE Inter 1-0 Milan,​ FT Fioro 2-1 Udine [BBVA] LIVE Betis 0-2 Valencia [D1] LIVE Strasbourg 1-1 Marseille [ERE] FT Venlo 2-5 PSV,​ Willem 3-1 Twente
2017-10-15  [EPL] LIVE So'ton 0-1 NUFC,​ FT Brighton 1-1 Everton [GBL] 1700 Werder-Gladbach,​ FT L'kusen 2-2 W'burg [ISA] 1945 Inter-Milan,​ FT Fioro 2-1 Udine [BBVA] LIVE Girona 1-2 Villa [D1] LIVE Montpellier 0-0 Nice [ERE] FT Venlo 2-5 PSV,​ Willem 3-1 Twente
2017-10-15  [EPL] 1330 Brighton-Everton,​ 1600 So'ton-Newcastle [GBL] 1430 Leverkusen-Wolfsburg,​ 1700 Werder-Gladbach [ISA] LIVE Fioro 2-0 Udine,​ 1600 Samp-Atalanta.​ 1945 Inter-Milan [BBVA] FT Eibar 0-0 Depor [D1] 1400 Bordeaux-Nantes [ERE] 1330 Venlo-PSV
2017-10-15  [EPL] 1330 Brighton-Everton,​ 1600 So'ton-Newcastle [GBL] 1430 Leverkusen-Wolfsburg,​ 1700 Werder-Gladbach [ISA] 1130 Fioro-Udine,​ 1600 Samp-Atalanta.​ 1945 Inter-Milan [BBVA] 1100 Eibar-Depor [D1] 1400 Bordeaux-Nantes [ERE] 1330 Venlo-PSV
2017-10-15  [EPL] FT Pool 0-0 MU,​ Palace 2-1 CFC,​ City 7-2 Stoke,​ Spurs 1-0 B'mouth,​ W'ford 2-1 Arsenal [GBL] FT Bayern 5-0 F'burg,​ BVB 2-3 Leipzig [ISA] FT Juve 1-2 Lazio,​ Roma 0-1 Napoli [BBVA] FT Getafe 1-2 RM,​ Atlético 1-1 Barça [D1] FT Dijon 1-2 PSG
2017-10-14  [EPL] FT Pool 0-0 MU,​ Palace 2-1 CFC,​ City 7-2 Stoke,​ Spurs 1-0 B'mouth,​ W'ford 2-1 Arsenal [GBL] FT Bayern 5-0 F'burg,​ BVB 2-3 Leipzig [ISA] LIVE Roma 0-1 Napoli,​ FT Juve 1-2 Lazio [BBVA] LIVE Atle 1-0 Barça,​ FT Getafe 1-2 RM [D1] FT Dijon 1-2 PSG
2017-10-14  [EPL] 1730 W'ford-Arse,​ FT Pool 0-0 MU,​ Palace 2-1 CFC,​ City 7-2 Stoke,​ Spurs 1-0 B'mouth [GBL] 1730 BVB-Leipzig,​ FT Bayern 5-0 F'burg [ISA] 1700 Juve-Lazio,​ 1945 Roma-Napoli [BBVA] LIVE Getafe 1-2 RM,​ 1945 Atle-Barça [D1] LIVE Dijon 0-0 PSG
2017-10-14  [EPL] LIVE Pool 0-0 MU,​ 1500 Palace-Chelsea,​ City-Stoke,​ Spurs-H'field,​ 1730 Watford-Arsenal [GBL] 1430 Bayern-F'burg,​ Hertha-S04,​ 1730 BVB-Leipzig [ISA] 1700 Juve-Lazio,​ 1945 Roma-Napoli [BBVA] 1515 Getafe-RM,​ 1945 Atle-Barça [D1] 1600 Dijon-PSG
2017-10-14  [EPL] 1230 Pool-MU,​ 1500 Palace-Chelsea,​ City-Stoke,​ Spurs-H'field,​ 1730 Watford-Arsenal [GBL] 1430 Bayern-F'burg,​ Hertha-S04,​ 1730 BVB-Leipzig [ISA] 1700 Juve-Lazio,​ 1945 Roma-Napoli [BBVA] 1515 Getafe-RM,​ 1945 Atle-Barça [D1] 1600 Dijon-PSG
2017-10-14  [GBL] FT Stuttgart 2-1 Köln [BBVA] FT Espanyol 0-0 Levante [D1] FT Lyon 3-2 Monaco [TDP] FT Lusitano 0-6 Porto [BEL] FT Mechelen 3-4 Anderlecht [TUR] FT Gençler 2-1 Beşiktaş [DEN] FT Sonderjyske 0-1 Midtjylland [EER] FT NEC 2-0 Waalwijk
2017-10-13  [GBL] LIVE Stuttgart 1-0 Köln [BBVA] LIVE Espanyol 0-0 Levante [D1] LIVE Lyon 2-2 Monaco [TDP] LIVE Lusitano 0-2 Porto [BEL] LIVE Mechelen 2-4 Anderlecht [TUR] FT Gençler 2-1 Beşiktaş [DEN] FT Sonderjyske 0-1 Midtjylland [EER] FT NEC 2-0 Waalwijk
2017-10-13  [GBL] 1930 Stuttgart-Köln [D1] 1945 Lyon-Monaco [TDP] 2015 Lusitano-Porto [BEL] 1930 Mechelen-Anderlecht [TUR] 1800 Gençler-Beşiktaş [DEN] 1800 Sonderjyske-Midtjylland [EER] 1900 NEC-Waalwijk
2017-10-13  [GBL] 1930 Stuttgart-Köln [D1] 1945 Lyon-Monaco [TDP] 2015 Lusitano-Porto [BEL] 1930 Mechelen-Anderlecht [TUR] 1800 Gençler-Beşiktaş [DEN] 1800 Sonderjyske-Midtjylland
2017-10-13,
2017-10-12 
[WCHL] LIVE Manchester City 2-0 St.​Polten,​ Glasgow City 0-1 BIIK Kazygurt [TDP] 2015 Oleiros-Sporting Lisbon [NOR] FT Valerenga 3-0 Haugesund [FIN] FT SJK 0-2 HJK Helsinki [BRA] 2100 Flamengo-Fluminense
2017-10-12  [WCHL] 1900 Manchester City-St.​Polten,​ 1930 Glasgow City-BIIK Kazygurt [TDP] 2015 Oleiros-Sporting Lisbon [NOR] 1800 Valerenga-Haugesund [FIN] 1800 SJK-HJK Helsinki [BRA] 2100 Flamengo-Fluminense
2017-10-12  [WCHL] 1900 Manchester City-St.​Polten,​ 1930 Glasgow City-BIIK Kazygurt [NOR] 1800 Valerenga-Haugesund [FIN] 1800 SJK-HJK Helsinki [BRA] 2100 Flamengo-Fluminense
2017-10-12  [WCHL] FT Wolfsburg 12-2 Atl.​Madrid,​ Brondby 1-3 Lillestrom,​ Barcelona 2-0 Avaldsnes,​ Lyon 9-0 Medyk,​ Bayern Munich 2-1 Chelsea,​ Rosengard 4-0 Cluj,​ Hjorring 0-0 Fiorentina,​ Brescia 2-0 Ajax
2017-10-11  [WCHL] LIVE Brescia 1-0 Ajax,​ FT Wolfsburg 12-2 Atl.​Madrid,​ Brondby 1-3 Lillestrom,​ Barcelona 2-0 Avaldsnes,​ Lyon 9-0 Medyk,​ Bayern Munich 2-1 Chelsea,​ Rosengard 4-0 Cluj,​ Hjorring 0-0 Fiorentina
2017-10-11  [WCHL] LIVE Wolfsburg 8-1 Atl.​Madrid,​ 1700 Brondby-Lillestrom,​ 1730 Barcelona-Avaldsnes,​ Lyon-Medyk,​ 1800 Bayern Munich-Chelsea,​ Rosengard-Cluj,​ 1900 Hjorring-Fiorentina,​ 1930 Brescia-Ajax
2017-10-11  [WC18] FT France 2-1 Belarus,​ Netherlands 2-0 Sweden,​ Portugal 2-0 Switzerland,​ Belgium 4-0 Cyprus,​ Greece 4-0 Gibraltar,​ Brazil 3-0 Chile,​ Ecuador 1-3 Argentina,​ Peru 1-1 Colombia,​ Uruguay 4-2 Bolivia,​ Honduras 3-2 Mexico,​ Trin&Tob 2-1 USA
2017-10-11  [WC18] 0030 Ecuador-Argentina,​ FT France 2-1 Belarus,​ Luxembourg 1-1 Bulgaria,​ Netherlands 2-0 Sweden,​ Hungary 1-0 Faroe,​ Latvia 4-0 Andorra,​ Portugal 2-0 Switzerland,​ Belgium 4-0 Cyprus,​ Estonia 1-2 Bosnia,​ Greece 4-0 Gibraltar
2017-10-10  [WC18] LIVE France 2-1 Belarus,​ Luxembourg 1-0 Bulgaria,​ Netherlands 2-0 Sweden,​ Hungary 0-0 Faroe,​ Latvia 2-0 Andorra,​ Portugal 2-0 Switzerland,​ Belgium 2-0 Cyprus,​ Estonia 0-1 Bosnia,​ Greece 0-0 Gibraltar,​ 0030 Ecuador-Argentina
2017-10-10  [WC18] 1945 France-Belarus,​ Luxembourg-Bulgaria,​ Netherlands-Sweden,​ Hungary-Faroe,​ Latvia-Andorra,​ Portugal-Switzerland,​ Belgium-Cyprus,​ Estonia-Bosnia,​ Greece-Gibraltar,​ 0030 Ecuador-Argentina,​ FT Australia 2-1 ET Syria [FG] 1700 Russia-Iran
2017-10-10  [WC18] 1945 France-Belarus,​ Luxembourg-Bulgaria,​ Netherlands-Sweden,​ Hungary-Faroe,​ Latvia-Andorra,​ Portugal-Switzerland,​ Belgium-Cyprus,​ Estonia-Bosnia,​ Greece-Gibraltar,​ 0030 Ecuador-Argentina,​ FT Australia 2-1 ET Syria
2017-10-10  [WC18] FT Moldova 0-1 Austria,​ Serbia 1-0 Georgia,​ Wales 0-1 Ireland,​ Albania 0-1 Italy,​ FYR Macedonia 4-0 Liechtenstein,​ Israel 0-1 Spain,​ Finland 2-2 Turkey,​ Iceland 2-0 Kosovo,​ Ukraine 0-2 Croatia [FG] FT PSV Eindhoven 0-0 Pachuca
2017-10-09  [WC18] LIVE Moldova 0-0 Austria,​ Serbia 0-0 Georgia,​ Wales 0-0 Ireland,​ Albania 0-0 Italy,​ FYR Macedonia 2-0 Liechtenstein,​ Israel 0-0 Spain,​ Finland 0-1 Turkey,​ Iceland 1-0 Kosovo,​ Ukraine 0-0 Croatia [FG] FT PSV Eindhoven 0-0 Pachuca
2017-10-09  [WC18] 1945 Moldova-Austria,​ Serbia-Georgia,​ Wales-Ireland,​ Albania-Italy,​ FYR Macedonia-Liechtenstein,​ Israel-Spain,​ Finland-Turkey,​ Iceland-Kosovo,​ Ukraine-Croatia [FG] 1800 PSV Eindhoven-Pachuca
2017-10-09  [WC18] 1945 Moldova-Austria,​ Serbia-Georgia,​ Wales-Ireland,​ Albania-Italy,​ FYR Macedonia-Liechtenstein,​ Israel-Spain,​ Finland-Turkey,​ Iceland-Kosovo,​ Ukraine-Croatia
2017-10-09  [WC18] FT Denmark 1-1 Romania,​ Kazakhstan 1-1 Armenia,​ Poland 4-2 Montenegro,​ Lithuania 0-1 England,​ Slovakia 3-0 Malta,​ Slovenia 2-2 Scotland,​ Egypt 2-1 Congo,​ Czech R 5-0 S.​Marino,​ Germany 5-1 Azerbaijan,​ Norway 1-0 N.​Ireland
2017-10-08  [WC18] LIVE Czech R 3-0 S.​Marino,​ Germany 2-1 Azerbaijan,​ Norway 0-0 N.​Ireland,​ FT Denmark 1-1 Romania,​ Kazakhstan 1-1 Armenia,​ Poland 4-2 Montenegro,​ Lithuania 0-1 England,​ Slovakia 3-0 Malta,​ Slovenia 2-2 Scotland,​ Egypt 2-1 Congo
2017-10-08  [WC18] 1700 Denmark-Romania,​ Kazakhstan-Armenia,​ Poland-Montenegro,​ Lithuania-England,​ Slovakia-Malta,​ Slovenia-Scotland,​ 1800 Egypt-Congo,​ 1945 Czech R-S.​Marino,​ Germany-Azerbaijan,​ Norway-N.​Ireland [FG] FT Thailand 1-0 Kenya
2017-10-08  [WC18] 1700 Denmark-Romania,​ Kazakhstan-Armenia,​ Poland-Montenegro,​ Lithuania-England,​ Slovakia-Malta,​ Slovenia-Scotland,​ 1800 Egypt-Congo,​ 1945 Czech R-S.​Marino,​ Germany-Azerbaijan,​ Norway-N.​Ireland [FG] 1330 Thailand-Kenya
2017-10-08  [WC18] FT Sweden 8-0 Luxembourg,​ Faroe Islands 0-0 Latvia,​ Bosnia 3-4 Belgium,​ Gibraltar 0-6 Estonia,​ Belarus 1-3 Netherlands,​ Bulgaria 0-1 France,​ Andorra 0-2 Portugal,​ Switzerland 5-2 Hungary,​ Cyprus 1-2 Greece [FG] FT Russia 4-2 S.​Korea
2017-10-07  [WC18] LIVE Belarus 1-1 Netherlands,​ Bulgaria 0-1 France,​ Andorra 0-0 Portugal,​ Switzerland 4-0 Hungary,​ Cyprus 1-2 Greece,​ FT Sweden 8-0 Luxembourg,​ Faroe Islands 0-0 Latvia,​ Bosnia 3-4 Belgium,​ Gibraltar 0-6 Estonia [FG] FT Russia 4-2 S.​Korea
2017-10-07  [WC18] 1700 Sweden-Luxembourg,​ Faroe Islands-Latvia,​ Bosnia-Belgium,​ Gibraltar-Estonia,​ 1945 Belarus-Netherlands,​ Bulgaria-France,​ Andorra-Portugal,​ Switzerland-Hungary,​ Cyprus-Greece [FG] FT Russia 4-2 S.​Korea
2017-10-07  [WC18] 1700 Sweden-Luxembourg,​ Faroe Islands-Latvia,​ Bosnia-Belgium,​ Gibraltar-Estonia,​ 1945 Belarus-Netherlands,​ Bulgaria-France,​ Andorra-Portugal,​ Switzerland-Hungary,​ Cyprus-Greece [FG] 1500 Russia-S.​Korea
2017-10-07  [WC18] FT Mexico 3-1 Trin&Tob,​ Georgia 0-1 Wales,​ Austria 3-2 Serbia,​ Ireland 2-0 Moldova,​ Italy 1-1 FYR Macedonia,​ Liechtenstein 0-1 Israel,​ Spain 3-0 Albania,​ Croatia 1-1 Finland,​ Kosovo 0-2 Ukraine,​ Turkey 0-3 Iceland,​ 'MURICA 4-0 Panama
2017-10-07  [WC18] 0035 USA-Panama,​ 0230 Mexico-Trin&Tob,​ FT Georgia 0-1 Wales,​ Austria 3-2 Serbia,​ Ireland 2-0 Moldova,​ Italy 1-1 FYR Macedonia,​ Liechtenstein 0-1 Israel,​ Spain 3-0 Albania,​ Croatia 1-1 Finland,​ Kosovo 0-2 Ukraine,​ Turkey 0-3 Iceland
2017-10-06  [WC18] FT Armenia 1-6 Poland,​ N.​Ireland 1-3 Germany,​ S.​Marino 0-8 Norway,​ Montenegro 0-1 Denmark,​ Romania 3-1 Kazakhstan,​ England 1-0 Slovenia,​ Bolivia 0-0 Brazil,​ Venezuela 0-0 Uruguay,​ Argentina 0-0 Peru,​ Chile 2-1 Ecuador,​ Colombia 1-2 Paraguay
2017-10-06  [WC18] LIVE Argentina 0-0 Peru,​ Chile 1-0 Ecuador,​ Colombia 0-0 Paraguay,​ FT Armenia 1-6 Poland,​ N.​Ireland 1-3 Germany,​ S.​Marino 0-8 Norway,​ Montenegro 0-1 Denmark,​ Romania 3-1 Kazakhstan,​ England 1-0 Slovenia,​ Bolivia 0-0 Brazil,​ Venezuela 0-0 Urugu
2017-10-05  [WUCL] FT Medyk 0-5 Lyon,​ PAOK 0-5 Sparta,​ Avaldsnes 0-4 Barça,​ Lillestrom 0-0 Brondby,​ Atlético M 0-3 Wolfsburg,​ Ajax 1-0 Brescia,​ Chelsea 1-0 Bayern M,​ St.​Polten 0-3 Manchester City,​ Fiorentina 2-1 Hjorring,​ Montpellier 0-1 Zvezda Perm
2017-10-04  [MLS] FT Atlanta 2-3 Minnesota |​|​ Oct 2: [GRE] FT Lamia 1-0 Panionios [ROM] FT Voluntari 0-1 Concordia [ISR] FT M.​Netanya 4-0 M.​P.​Tikva,​ Bnei 3-2 Beitar [GBL.​2] FT Düsseldorf 3-1 Duisburg [SEB] FT Frosinone 0-0 Cremonese [SEG] FT Oviedo 2-2 Zaragoza
2017-10-04  [MLS] 0000 Atlanta-Minnesota |​|​ Oct 2: [GRE] FT Lamia 1-0 Panionios [ROM] FT Voluntari 0-1 Concordia [ISR] FT M.​Netanya 4-0 M.​P.​Tikva,​ Bnei 3-2 Beitar [GBL.​2] FT Düsseldorf 3-1 Duisburg [SEB] FT Frosinone 0-0 Cremonese [SEG] FT Oviedo 2-2 Zaragoza
2017-10-03  [GRE] FT Lamia 1-0 Panionios [ROM] FT Voluntari 0-1 Concordia [ISR] FT M.​Netanya 4-0 M.​P.​Tikva,​ Bnei 3-2 Beitar [GBL.​2] FT Düsseldorf 3-1 Duisburg [SEB] FT Frosinone 0-0 Cremonese [SEG] FT Oviedo 2-2 Zaragoza [D2] FT Le Havre 3-2 Lorient
2017-10-02  [EPL] FT Arsenal 2-0 Brighton,​ NUFC 1-1 Pool [GBL] FT Hertha 2-2 Bayern [ISA] FT Napoli 3-0 Cagliari,​ Beneve 1-2 Inter,​ Lazio 6-1 Sassu,​ Milan 0-2 Roma,​ Atalanta 2-2 Juve [BBVA] FT Barça 3-0 L.​Palmas,​RM 2-0 Espanyol [D1] FT Nice 2-4 OM
2017-10-01  [EPL] FT Huddersfield 0-4 Spurs,​ M.​Utd 4-0 Palace,​ Stoke 2-1 So'ton,​ Chelsea 0-1 M.​City [GBL] FT Augsburg 1-2 BVB,​ Gladbach 2-1 Hannover [ISA] FT Genoa 0-1 Bologna [BBVA] FT Sevilla 2-0 Malaga,​ Leganés 0-0 A.​Madrid [D1] FT PSG 6-2 Bordeaux
2017-09-30  [GBL] FT Schalke 1-1 Leverkusen [BBVA] FT Celta 3-3 Girona [D1] FT Monaco 1-1 Montpelliier [ERE] FT Twente 2-1 Heracles [POR] LIVE Chaves 1-1 Tondela [BEL] FT St.​Truiden 0-1 Charleroi [TUR] FT Akhisar 1-0 Fener [DEN] FT Randers 0-1 Horsens
2017-09-29  [EUL] FT Maccabi 0-0 Villarreal,​ Partizan 2-3 D.​Kiev,​ Skenderbeu 1-1 Y.​Boys,​ Ludo 2-1 Hoffenheim,​ Braga 2-1 Başak,​ AEK 2-2 Austria,​ Milan 3-2 Rijeka,​ Everton 2-2 Apollon,​ Lyon 1-1 Atalanta,​ Lokomotiv 3-0 Zlin,​ Sheriff 0-0 Copenhage
2017-09-28  [UCL] FT Qarabag 1-2 Roma,​ Basel 5-0 Benfica,​ CSKA Moscow 1-4 Manchester United,​ Anderlecht 0-3 Celtic,​ Paris Saint Germain 3-0 Bayern Munich,​ Atlético Madrid 1-2 Chelsea,​ Juventus 2-0 Olympiakos,​ Sporting Lisbon 0-1 Barcelona
2017-09-27  [UCL] FT Sevilla 3-0 Maribor,​ Spartak Moscow 1-1 Liverpool,​ Manchester City 2-0 Shakhtar Donetsk,​ Napoli 3-1 Feyenoord,​ Beşiktaş 2-0 Leipzig,​ Monaco 0-3 Porto,​ APOEL 0-3 Tottenham,​ Dortmund 1-3 Real Madrid
2017-09-26  [EPL] FT Arsenal 2-0 W.​Brom [BBVA] FT Betis 4-0 Levante [POR] FT Setubal 1-1 Boavista [TUR] FT Antalya 3-0 Osmanlı [GRE] FT Xanthi 0-0 Asteras [DEN] FT Aarhus 0-3 Mid'and [GBL.​2] FT Union 5-0 Lautern [EER] FT J.​PSV 3-3 NEC
2017-09-25  [EPL] FT Brighton 1-0 Newcastle [GBL] FT Hannover 0-0 Köln,​ L'kusen 3-0 Hamburg [ISA] FT Samp 2-0 Milan,​ Verona 0-3 Lazio,​ Inter 1-0 Genoa,​ Fioro 1-1 Atalanta [BBVA] FT Sociedad 2-3 Valencia [D1] FT OM 2-0 Toulouse [ERE] FT Ajax 1-2 Vitesse
2017-09-24  [EPL] FT W.​Ham 2-3 Spurs,​ City 5-0 Palace,​ So'ton 0-1 MU,​ Stoke 0-4 Chelsea,​ Leicester 2-3 Pool [GBL] FT BVB 6-1 Gladbach [ISA] FT Juve 4-0 Torino [BBVA] FT A.​Madrid 2-0 Sevilla,​ Alavés 1-2 RM,​ Girona 0-3 Barça [D1] FT Montpellier 0-0 PSG
2017-09-23  [GBL] FT Bayern 2-2 Wolfsburg [D1] FT Nice 2-2 Angers,​ Lille 0-4 Monaco [POR] FT Porto 5-2 P'monense [BEL] FT Antwerp 3-0 Kortrijk [TUR] FT Trabzon 3-4 Alanya [DEN] FT N'land 2-2 Sonderjyske|​#Football on discord: https:/​/​discord.​gg/​jhbCc9U
2017-09-22  [BBVA] LIVE Celta 1-0 Getafe,​ Levante 0-0 Sociedad,​ FT Villarreal 0-0 Espanyol [KNVB] FT Putten 0-4 PSV [DEN] FT Fremad 2-3 Odense,​ Fredericia 1-0 Aarhus [GBL.​2] FT Nürnberg 3-1 Bochum|​ #Football on discord: https:/​/​discord.​gg/​jhbCc9U
2017-09-21  [EFL] FT Arsenal 1-0 Doncaster,​ Chelsea 5-1 Not'ham,​ MU 4-1 Burton,​ W.​Brom 1-2 City [GBL] FT Hamburg 0-3 Dortmund [ISA] FT Benevento 0-4 Roma,​ Juve 1-0 Fioro,​ Lazio 1-4 Napoli,​ Milan 2-0 SPAL [BBVA] FT A.​Bilbao 1-2 A.​Madrid,​ RM 0-1 Betis
2017-09-20  [EFL] FT Bristol City 2-0 Stoke,​ A.​Villa 0-2 M'boro,​ W.​Ham 3-0 Bolton,​ Leicester 2-0 Pool,​ Spurs 1-0 Barnsley [GBL] FT Augsburg 1-0 Leipzig,​ Schalke 0-3 Bayern [ISA] FT Bologna 1-1 Inter [BBVA] LIVE Barça 5-1 Eibar,​ FT Valencia 5-0 Malaga
2017-09-19  [BBVA] FT Espanyol 2-1 Celta [POR] FT Portimonense 2-1 Feirense,​ Chaves 3-0 Moreirense [TUR] FT Beşiktaş 2-0 Konya [RUS] FT Lokomotiv 0-1 Amkar,​ Zenit 3-0 Ufa [GRE] FT PAS Giannina 1-1 Panionios [DEN] FT Nordsjaelland 1-2 Aarhus
2017-09-18  [EPL] FT Chelsea 0-0 Arsenal,​ MU 4-0 Everton [GBL] FT BVB 5-0 Köln [ISA] FT Sassuolo 1-3 Juve,​ Milan 2-1 Udine,​ Napoli 6-0 B'vento,​ Genoa 2-3 Lazio [BBVA] FT L.​Palmas 1-0 Bilbao,​ Sociedad 1-3 RM [D1] FT PSG 2-0 Lyon [ERE] FT PSV 1-0 Fey
2017-09-17  [EPL] FT Pool 1-1 Burnley,​ Watford 0-6 M.​City,​ Spurs 0-0 Swansea [GBL] FT Bayern 4-0 Mainz,​ Werder 1-2 Schalke [ISA] FT Crotone 0-2 Inter,​ Roma 3-0 Verona [BBVA] FT Getafe 1-2 Barça,​ Atlético M 1-0 Malaga [D1] FT Monaco 3-0 Strasbourg
2017-09-16  [EPL] FT Bournemouth 2-1 Brighton [GBL] FT Hannover 2-0 Hamburg [BBVA] FT Eibar 1-0 Leganés [D1] FT Toulouse 0-1 Bordeaux [ERE] FT Sparta 0-2 AZ [POR] FT Paços 1-0 Setubal [BEL] FT Cl.​Brugge 2-0 Mechelen [TUR] FT Kayseri 2-0 Antalya
2017-09-15  [EUL] FT B Sheva 2-1 Lugano,​ Steaua 3-0 Plzen,​ R.​Star 1-1 BATE,​ Guimarães 1-1 Salzburg,​ Marseille 1-0 Konya,​ Hertha 0-0 Athletic,​ Zorya 0-2 Östersund,​ Vitesse 2-3 Lazio,​ Zulte 1-5 Nice,​ Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg,​ Vardar 0-5 Zenit,​ Arsenal 3-1 Köln
2017-09-14  [UCL] FT Liverpool 2-2 Sevilla,​ Maribor 1-1 Spartak Moscow,​ Feyenoord 0-4 Manchester City,​ Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1 Napoli,​ Leipzig 1-1 Monaco,​ Porto 1-3 Beşiktaş,​ Real Madrid 2-0 APOEL,​ Tottenham 3-1 Dortmund [CHA] FT Fulham 2-1 Hull
2017-09-13  [UCL] FT Benfica 1-2 CSKA Moscow,​ Manchester Utd 3-0 Basel,​ Bayern Munich 3-0 Anderlecht,​ Celtic 0-5 Paris SG,​ Chelsea 6-0 Qarabag,​ Roma 0-0 Atlético Madrid,​ Barcelona 3-0 Juventus,​ Olympiakos 2-3 Sporting Lisbon
2017-09-12  [EPL] FT W.​Ham 2-0 Huddersfield [BBVA] FT Malaga 1-3 L.​Palmas [POR] FT Aves 2-1 Belenenses [RUS] FT Ural 1-1 SKA [TUR] FT Kasımpaşa 3-2 Malatya [GRE] FT Apollon 0-0 PAOK [DEN] FT Aalborg 2-1 Silkeborg [GBL.​2] FT Nürnberg 0-1 S.​Pauli
2017-09-11  [EPL] FT Burnley 1-0 Palace,​ Swansea 0-1 NUFC [GBL] FT Hertha 1-1 Werder,​ S04 3-1 Stuttgart [ISA] FT Inter 2-0 SPAL,​ Lazio 4-1 Milan,​ Bologna 0-3 Napoli [BBVA] FT Villarreal 3-1 Betis [D1] FT Marseille 1-3 Rennes [ERE] FT Sparta 1-0 Twente
2017-09-10  [EPL] FT City 5-0 Pool,​ Arsenal 3-0 B'mouth,​ Everton 0-3 Spurs,​ Leicester 1-2 Chelsea,​ Stoke 2-2 MU [GBL] FT Freiburg 0-0 BVB,​ H'heim 2-0 Bayern [ISA] FT Juve 3-0 Chievo [BBVA] FT RM 1-1 Levante,​ Valencia 0-0 A.​Madrid,​ Barça 5-0 Espanyol
2017-09-09  [GBL] FT Hamburg 0-2 Leipzig [BBVA] FT Leganés 1-2 Getafe [D1] FT Lille 0-0 Bordeaux,​ Metz 1-5 PSG [POR] FT Feirense 2-3 Sporting,​ Benfica 2-1 Portimonense [BEL] FT Anderlecht 3-2 Lokeren [DEN] FT Hobro 3-2 Sonderjyske
2017-09-08  [CDR] FT Alcorcon 2-4 Leonesa,​ Osasuna 3-2 ET Albacete [DENC] FT Viborg 1-5 ET Aalborg [FIN] FT Inter Turku 2-2 Ilves,​ Jyväskylä 2-4 Lahti,​ Rovaniemi 0-1 Kemi
2017-09-07  [CDR] FT Mallorca 0-0 (3-4 pks) Lleida,​ Elche 3-2 ET Durango,​ Rayo Vallecano 0-3 Tenerife,​ Zaragoza 3-0 Granada [DENC] FT Vendsyssel 1-0 ET Brabrand
2017-09-06  [WCQ] LIVE Argentina 0-0 Venezuela,​ 0100 Paraguay-Uruguay,​ 0305 C.​Rica-Mexico,​ FT Ireland 0-1 Serbia,​ Moldova 0-2 Wales,​ Italy 1-0 Israel,​ Liechtenstein 0-8 Spain,​ Iceland 2-0 Ukraine,​ Turkey 1-0 Croatia,​ Colombia 1-1 Brazil,​ Honduras 1-1 USA
2017-09-05  [WCQ] FT Armenia 1-4 Denmark,​ Azerbaijan 5-1 S.​Marino,​ Cameroon 1-1 Nigeria,​ England 2-1 Slovakia,​ Germany 6-0 Norway,​ Montenegro 1-0 Romania,​ N.​Ireland 2-0 Czech R,​ Poland 3-0 Kazakhstan,​ Scotland 2-0 Malta,​ Slovenia 4-0 Lithuania
2017-09-04  [WCQ] FT Croatia 1-0 Kosovo,​ FT Belarus 0-4 Sweden,​ Estonia 1-0 Cyprus,​ Faroe Islands 1-0 Andorra,​ Netherlands 3-1 Bulgaria,​ France 0-0 Luxembourg,​ Gibraltar 0-4 Bosnia,​ Greece 1-2 Belgium,​ Hungary 0-1 Portugal,​ Latvia 0-3 Switzerland
2017-09-03  [WCQ] FT Albania 2-0 Liechtenstein,​ Finland 1-0 Iceland,​ Georgia 1-1 Ireland,​ Serbia 3-0 Moldova,​ Croatia ABD Kosovo,​ Israel 0-1 Macedonia,​ Spain 3-0 Italy,​ Ukraine 2-0 Turkey,​ Wales 1-0 Austria
2017-09-02  [WCQ] LIVE USA 0-1 C.​Rica,​ 0230 Mexicico-Panama,​ FT Nigeria 4-0 Cameroon,​ Czech Rep 1-2 Germany,​ Norway 2-0 Azerbaijan,​ S.​Marino 0-3 N.​Ireland,​ Denmark 4-0 Poland,​ Romania 1-0 Armenia,​ Lithuania 0-3 Scotland,​ Malta 0-4 England,​ Slovakia 1-0 Slovenia
2017-09-01  [WCQ] 0000 Uruguay-Argentina,​ FT Bulgaria 3-2 Sweden,​ France 4-0 Netherlands,​ Luxembourg 1-0 Belarus,​ Hungary 3-1 Latvia,​ Portugal 5-1 Faroe,​ Switzerland 3-0 Andorra,​ Belgium 9-0 Gibraltar,​ Cyprus 3-2 Bosnia,​ Greece 0-0 Estonia
2017-08-31  [CDR] FT Badalona 2-2 (1-3 pks) Elche,​ Leioa 2-1 Santander [GRC] FT Veria 2-1 Aiginiakos [DENC] FT Varde 3-5 ET Horsens [FG] FT Gladbach 2-1 Duisburg,​ Offenbach 1-4 Bayern Munich
2017-08-30  [WC18] FT United Arab Emirates 2-1 Saudi Arabia [DBU] FT Agerbaek 2-7 Randers,​ Dalum 0-1 Odense,​ VSK Aarhus 1-4 AGF,​ Kolding 0-1 Hobro
2017-08-29  [POR] FT Portimonense 1-2 Maritimo [GRE] FT Larisa 1-1 Asteras [ROM] FT CSMS Iaşi 0-2 Sfantu [ISR] FT Beitar 4-1 Ashdod [GBL.​2] FT Lautern 1-1 Braunschweig [SEB] FT Bari 3-0 Cesena [SEG] FT Barça B 0-3 Tenerife [D2] FT Orleans 2-0 Lens
2017-08-28  [EPL] FT Chelsea 2-0 Everton,​ Pool 4-0 Arsenal,​ Spurs 1-1 Burnley [GBL] FT Hannover 1-0 Schalke [ISA] FT Chievo 1-2 Lazio,​ Milan 2-1 Cagliari,​ Napoli 3-1 Atalanta [BBVA] FT Getafe 0-1 Sevilla,​ RM 2-2 Valencia [D1] FT Monaco 6-1 OM
2017-08-27  [EPL] FT Bournemouth 1-2 City,​ MU 2-0 Leicester [GBL] FT Werder 0-2 Bayern,​ Dortmund 2-0 Hertha [ISA] FT Genoa 2-4 Juve,​ Roma 1-3 Inter [BBVA] FT Alavés 0-2 Barça,​ L.​Palmas 1-5 A.​Madrid [D1] FT Amiens 3-0 Nice [ERE] FT PEC 2-0 Twente
2017-08-26  [GBL] FT Köln 1-3 Hamburg [BBVA] FT Sociedad 3-0 Villarreal,​ Betis 2-1 Celta [D1] FT PSG 3-0 St.​Étienne [ERE] FT NAC 2-2 Sparta [POR] FT Belenenses 1-1 Setubal [BEL] FT Kortrijk 1-1 Mouscron [TUR] FT GS 3-0 Sivas
2017-08-25  [EUL] FT Dinamo K 3-1 Maritimo,​ Fenerbahçe 1-2 Vardar,​ Zenit 2-0 ET Utrecht,​ Skenderbeu 0-0 Dinamo Z,​ AEK 3-0 Cl.​Brugge,​ A.​Bilbao 1-0 Panathinaikos,​ Rosenborg 3-2 Ajax,​ Skendija 0-1 Milan,​ Marseille 3-0 Domzale,​ Hajduk 1-1 Everton
2017-08-24  [UCL] FT CSKA 2-0 Y.​Boys,​ Copenhagen 2-1 Qarabag,​ Steaua 1-5 Sporting,​ Pool 4-2 H'heim,​ Slavia 0-0 APOEL [CC] FT Blackburn 0-2 Burnley,​ Ch'ham 0-2 W.​Ham,​ H'field 2-1 R'ham,​ So'ton 0-2 Wolves,​ Stoke 4-0 Rochdale,​ NUFC 2-3 ET Forest [FG] RM 2-1 Fioro
2017-08-23  [UCL] FT Astana 4-3 Celtic,​ Rijeka 0-1 Olympiakos,​ Maribor 1-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva,​ Nice 0-2 Napoli,​ Sevilla 2-2 İstanbul Başakşehir [EFL] FT A.​Villa 4-1 Wigan,​ Carlisle 1-2 Sunderland,​ Leeds 5-1 Newport,​ Sheffield Utd 1-4 Leicester
2017-08-22  [EPL] FT Man City 1-1 Everton [BBVA] FT Levante 1-0 Villarreal,​ Malaga 0-1 Eibar [POR] FT Feirense 2-1 Paços F [TUR] FT Konya 3-0 Gençler [RUS] FT Akhmat 1-2 Arsenal Tula [GRE] FT Atromitos 1-1 Apollon [GBL.​2] FT Bielefeld 2-0 Bochum
2017-08-21  [EPL] FT Hud'field 1-0 NUFC,​ Spurs 1-2 Chelsea [GBL] FT Freiburg 0-0 Eintracht,​ G'bach 1-0 Köln [ISA] FT Atalanta 0-1 Roma,​ Crotone 0-3 Milan,​ Inter 3-0 Fioro,​ Lazio 0-0 SPAL [BBVA] FT Barça 2-0 Betis,​ Depor 0-3 RM [D1] FT PSG 6-2 Toulouse
2017-08-20  [EPL] FT Swansea 0-4 MU,​ Pool 1-0 C.​Palace,​ Stoke 1-0 Arsenal [GBL] FT Wolfsburg 0-3 Dortmund,​ Schalke 2-0 Leipzig [ISA] FT Juve 3-0 Cagliari,​ Verona 1-3 Napoli [BBVA] FT Girona 2-2 A.​Madrid [D1] FT Lyon 3-3 Bordeaux [ERE] FT Twente 1-2 Venlo
2017-08-19  [GBL] FT Bayern 3-1 Leverkusen [BBVA] LIVE Valencia 1-0 Las Palmas,​ FT Leganés 1-0 Alavés [D1] FT Metz 0-1 Monaco [ERE] FT Roda 1-3 Vitesse [POR] FT R.​Ave 2-0 Portimonense [BEL] FT Standard L 0-4 Zulte [TUR] FT Kasımpaşa 2-2 Beşiktaş
2017-08-18  [EUL] FT Dinamo Z 1-1 Skenderbeu,​ Vardar 2-0 Fenerbahçe,​ PAOK 3-1 Östersund,​ Panathinaikos 2-3 A.​Bilbao,​ Ajax 0-1 Rosenborg,​ Cl.​Brugge 0-0 AEK,​ Milan 6-0 Shkendija,​ Domzale 1-1 Marseille,​ Everton 2-0 Hajduk,​ Maritimo 0-0 Dinamo K
2017-08-17  [UCL] FT Celtic 5-0 Astana,​ Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-1 Maribor,​ Napoli 2-0 Nice,​ Olympiakos 2-1 Rijeka,​ İstanbul Başakşehir 1-2 Sevilla [EUL] FT Utrecht 1-0 Zenit [SPSC] FT Real Madrid 2-0 Barcelona [CHA] FT Norwich 2-0 QPR,​ Sheffield W 1-1 Sunderla
2017-08-16  [UCL] FT Qarabag 1-0 Copenhagen,​ Hoffenheim 1-2 Liverpool,​ APOEL 2-0 Slavia Prague,​ Sporting Lisbon 0-0 Steaua,​ Young Boys 0-1 CSKA Moscow [FG] FT Girona 1-0 Manchester City
2017-08-15  [DFB] FT Dynamo Berlin 0-2 Schalke,​ Duisburg 1-2 Nürnberg,​ Paderborn 2-1 St.​Pauli,​ Hansa 0-2 Hertha [POR] FT Estoril 3-0 Guimarães,​ Chaves 0-1 Benfica [RUS] FT Ars.​Tula 2-2 Ural [TUR] FT Galata 4-1 Kayseri [DEN] FT Aalborg 1-1 Hobro
2017-08-14  [EPL] FT Newcastle 0-2 Spurs,​ MU 4-0 W.​Ham [DFB] FT Norderstedt 0-1 Wolfsburg,​ Dorfmer 0-5 Leipzig [ISC] FT Juve 2-3 Lazio [SPSC] FT Barça 1-3 RM [D1] FT Dijon 1-4 Monaco,​ Guingamp 0-3 PSG [ERE] FT Feye 2-1 Twente [POR] FT Tondela 0-1 Porto
2017-08-13  [EPL] FT Watford 3-3 Pool,​ Chelsea 2-3 Burnley,​ Everton 1-0 Stoke,​ Brighton 0-2 M.​City [DFB] FT Rielasingen 0-4 BVB,​ Chemnitzer 0-5 Bayern,​ Eichede 0-4 Lautern,​ Erfurt 0-1 Hoffenheim [ERE] FT PSV 3-2 AZ,​ Heracles 2-1 Ajax
2017-08-12  [EPL] FT Arsenal 4-3 Leicester [DFB] FT Essen 1-2 Gladbach,​ Karlsruhe 0-3 ET Leverkusen [COI] FT Torino 7-1 Trapani [D1] FT Nice 1-2 Troyes,​ Rennes 1-2 Lyon [ERE] FT ADO 0-3 Utrecht [POR] FT Sporting 1-0 Setubal [BEL] FT Zulte 1-2 Brugge
2017-08-11  [POR] FT Guimarães 3-2 Chaves [RUS] FT Akhmat 2-3 Krasnodar [SWE] FT Göteborg 2-1 AIK [FIN] FT SJK 0-6 HJK [EFL] FT Bury 0-1 Sunderland [FG] FT Napoli 2-0 Espanyol,​ Sevilla 2-1 Roma |​ FPL: IRC Football: 73417-20353 H2H: 73417-20576
2017-08-10  [POR] LIVE Benfica 3-1 Braga,​ FT Porto 4-0 Estoril [RUS] FT Ural 1-1 Zenit,​ S.​Moscow 2-0 Tula,​ Rostov 1-0 Dinamo,​ Tosno 1-2 CSKA,​ Rubin 1-1 Loko [NORC] FT Haugesund 0-2 Molde,​ Jerv 1-2 R'borg [GBL.​2] FT H'heim 2-1 Aue [FG] FT Milan 1-2 Betis
2017-08-09  [ESC] FT Real Madrid 2-1 Manchester United [POR] FT Maritimo 1-0 Paços Ferreira [RUS] FT SKA Khabarovsk 2-0 Anzhi,​ Amkar 0-0 Ufa [ROM] FT Botoşani 1-0 Poli Timişoara,​ Viitorul 0-0 Voluntari [SCLC] FT Celtic 5-0 Kilmarnock
2017-08-08  [POR] LIVE R.​Ave 1-0 Belenenses,​ FT Portimonense 2-1 Boavista,​ Feirense 1-1 Tondela [DEN] FT Sonderjyske 3-0 Aarhus [ROM] FT Dinamo B 3-1 G.​Metan [GBL.​2] FT St.​Pauli 2-2 Dynamo Dresden [FG] FT Barça 5-0 Chapecoense
2017-08-07  [CS] FT Chelsea 1-1 (1-4 p) Arsenal [D1] FT Marseille 3-0 Dijon [POR] FT Aves 0-2 Sporting [BEL] FT Anderlecht 1-0 Oostende [TUSC] FT BJK 1-2 Konya [DEN] FT Brondby 1-0 Copenhagen [WEUR] FT Netherlands 4-2 Denmark [FG] FT Brighton 2-3 A.​Madr
2017-08-06  [GERSC] FT Bayern 2-2 (5-4 pks) Dortmund [D1] FT PSG 2-0 Amiens,​ Lyon 4-0 Strasbourg,​ St.​Étienne 1-0 Nice [NEDSC] FT Feyenoord 1-1 (4-2 pk) Vitesse [PORSC] FT Benfica 3-1 Guimarães [FG] Liverpool 3-1 A.​Bilbao,​ Spurs 2-0 Juve
2017-08-05  [D1] FT Monaco 3-2 Toulouse [BEL] FT Standard L 2-1 Genk [RUS] FT Anzhi 0-1 Rostov [DEN] FT Horsens 1-0 Silkeborg [CHA] FT Nottingham F 1-0 Millwall,​ Sunderland 1-1 Derby [FG] FT Tarragona 1-1 Barça,​ Leicester 2-1 Gladbach
2017-08-04  [EUL] FT Videoton 1-0 Bordeaux,​ Zenit 0-1 Bnei,​ Lech 2-2 Utrecht,​ Altach 3-1 Gent,​ Osijek 1-0 PSV,​ Bilbao 3-0 Dinamo B,​ Milan 2-0 Craiova,​ Oostende 0-0 OM,​ Ruzomberok 0-1 Everton,​ Domzale 2-0 Freiburg [WE] FT England 0-3 Netherlands
2017-08-03  [UCL] FT APOEL 4-0 ET Viitorul,​ İ.​Başak 2-0 C.​Brugge,​ Copenhagen 4-1 Vardar,​ Plzen 1-4 Steaua,​ Ludo 3-1 HB Sheva,​ Ajax 2-2 Nice,​ Rosenborg 0-1 Celtic [FG] 0200 MLS-Real,​ FT Bayern 0-2 Napoli,​ A.​Madrid 1-1 (5-4) Pool,​ M.​Utd 2-1 Sampdoria
2017-08-02  [UCL] FT Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2 Qarabag [FG] FT Atlético Madrid 2-1 Napoli,​ Eintracht Fr 2-3 Fiorentina,​ Atalanta 1-0 Dortmund,​ Bayern Munich 0-3 Liverpool
2017-08-01  [DEN] FT Silkeborg 2-1 Aarhus [RUS] FT Spartak 2-0 Krasnodar [ROM] FT Astra 3-0 Timisoara [SWE] FT Eskilstuna 1-2 Djurgarden,​ Häcken 1-1 Örebro [FIN] FT HJK 2-0 HIFK,​ JJK 1-1 Rovaniemi,​ SJK 1-0 Kuopio [GBL.​2] FT Düsseldorf 2-2 Braunschweig
2017-07-31  [WEUR] FT Denmark 2-1 Germany,​ Austria 0-0 (5-3 pks) Spain,​ England 1-0 France [DEN] FT Brondby 5-3 Lyngby [FG] LIVE Juve 1-0 Roma,​ FT Benfica 0-2 Leipzig,​ Leverkusen 0-3 Lazio,​ Arsenal 1-2 Sevilla,​ Valerenga 0-3 Man Utd,​ Porto 4-0 La Coruña
2017-07-30  [FRSC] FT Monaco 1-2 PSG [WEUR] PSTP Denmark-Germany,​ FT Netherlands 2-0 Sweden [FG] FT Chelsea 1-2 Inter,​ Leipzig 0-1 Sevilla,​ Arsenal 5-2 Benfica,​ Hertha 0-3 Liverpool,​ 2300 Manchester City-Tottenham,​ 0105 Barcelona-Real Madrid
2017-07-29  [BEL] FT Antwerp 0-0 Anderlecht [DEN] FT Sonderjyske 1-2 Helsingor [ROM] FT Botoşani 5-1 Sf.​Gheorghe,​ Concordia 0-1 Pol.​Iaşi [GBL.​2] FT Bochum 0-1 St.​Pauli [FG] FT Werder Br 1-0 W.​Ham,​ Dortmund 0-1 Espanyol,​ MK Dons 0-0 Leicester
2017-07-28  [EUL] FT Utrecht 0-0 Lech,​ PSV 0-1 Osijek,​ Bnei 0-2 Zenit,​ Dinamo B 1-1 Ath.​Bilbao,​ U.​Craiova 0-1 Milan,​ Bordeaux 2-1 Videoton,​ Gent 1-1 Altach,​ Marseille 4-2 Oostende,​ Everton 1-0 Ruzomberok,​ Freiburg 1-0 Domzale
2017-07-27  [UCL] FT Astana 3-1 Legia,​ D.​Kiev 3-1 Y.​Boys,​ Salzburg 1-1 Rijeka,​ HB Sheva 2-0 Ludo,​ Viitorul 1-0 APOEL,​ Maribor 1-0 FH,​ Celtic 0-0 Rosenborg,​ Nice 1-1 Ajax,​ Cl.​Brugge 3-3 İ.​Başak [FG] LIVE Barça 0-0 Man Utd,​ 0130 Juve-PSG,​ 0400 Man City-Real Mad
2017-07-26  [UCL] FT Slavia Pr-BATE 1-0,​ Qarabag 0-0 Sheriff,​ AEK 0-2 CSKA,​ Steaua 2-2 Plzen,​ Vardar 1-0 Copenhagen,​ Partizan 1-3 Olympiakos [WEUR] FT Germany 2-0 Russia,​ Italy 3-2 Sweden [ICC] 0100 Spurs-Roma,​ 0200 Toluca-A.​Madrid,​ FT Bayern 3-2 Chelsea
2017-07-25  [WEUR] FT Belgium 1-2 Netherlands,​ Denmark 1-0 Norway [DEN] FT Helsingor 0-2 Odense [RUS] FT Arsenal Tula 1-0 Khabarovsk [SWE] FT Hammarby 2-1 Elfsborg [ROM] FT Voluntari 3-1 Astra Giurgiu [FG] FT Inter 1-0 Lyon,​ 0030 Cincinnati-Valencia
2017-07-24  [WEUR] FT Portugal 2-1 Scotland,​ England 2-0 Spain [DEN] FT Horsens 4-1 Lyngby,​ Aalborg 1-4 Sonderjyske,​ Nordsjaelland 3-2 Brondby,​ Midtjylland 2-0 Silkeborg [FR] LIVE Guimarães 0-2 Porto,​ 2200 Manchester Utd-Real Madrid [GC] 0200 Jamaica-Mexic
2017-07-23  [WEUR] FT Iceland 1-2 Switzerland,​ Austria 1-1 France [BELSC] FT Anderlecht 2-1 Zulte [FG] LIVE Barça 2-1 Juve,​ 0100 PSG-Tottenham,​ FT Bayern 0-4 Milan,​ Arsenal 0-3 Chelsea,​ Leicester 1-2 Pool,​ Bochum 2-2 Dortmund,​ Sporting 2-1 Monaco
2017-07-22  [DEN] FT Aarhus 2-0 Hobro [RUS] FT Anzhi 1-0 Amkar,​ CSKA 1-3 Lokomotiv [ROM] FT Sfantu Gheorghe 2-1 Juventus Bucharest,​ Poli Timisoara 0-1 Steaua [WEUR] FT Russia 0-2 Sweden,​ Germany 2-1 Italy [FG] FT Schalke 1-1 Inter
2017-07-21  [EUL] FT Lyngby 2-1 Slovan,​ HJK 1-1 Shkendija,​ Vaasa 2-1 Brondby,​ Midtjylland 3-1 Ferencvaros,​ Gala 1-1 Östersund,​ Utrecht 3-1 Valletta,​ R.​Star 2-0 Irtysh,​ Gorica 2-3 Panionios,​ Reykjavik 0-2 Maccabi TA [FG] 0230 Man City-Man Utd
2017-07-20  [UCL] FT Dudelange 0-1 APOEL,​ Copenhagen 1-2 Zilina,​ Kukesi 2-1 Sheriff,​ Rosenborg 2-1 ET Dundalk,​ Ludo 4-1 Z.​Vilnius,​ Maribor 1-1 Zrinjski,​ Salzburg 3-0 Hibernians,​ Celtic 4-0 Linfield,​ Legia 6-0 Mariehamn,​ Honved 2-3 HB Sheva [FT] 0100 PSG-Roma
2017-07-19  [UCL] FT Astana 1-1 Spartaks,​ Alashkert 1-3 BATE,​ Vardar 3-1 Malmö,​ Samtredia 0-1 Qarabag,​ T.​N.​Saints 1-5 Rijeka,​ Vikingur 0-2 FH,​ Buducnost 0-0 Partizan [WEUR] FT Austria 1-0 Switzerland,​ France 1-0 Iceland [FG] FT Lyon 2-0 Ajax
2017-07-18  [WEUR] FT Italy 1-2 Russia,​ Germany 0-0 Sweden [DEN] FT Odense 1-2 Nordsjaelland [NOR] FT Kristiansund 1-1 Valerenga [SWE] FT Elfsborg 3-0 Hammarby,​ Jonköping 0-1 Häcken [FRI] 0300 Cruz Azul-Porto,​ Real Salt Lake-Manchester Utd
2017-07-17  [WEUR] FT Netherlands 1-0 Norway,​ Belgium 0-1 Denmark [DEN] FT Brondby 4-0 Midtjylland [NOR] FT Molde 0-0 Stromsgodset [SWE] FT AIK 1-0 Norrköping [FIN] FT Ilves 1-1 HJK [RUS] FT Rubin 1-2 Krasnodar [FG] FT Monaco 0-0 PSV
2017-07-16  [DEN] FT Copenhagen 1-1 Aalborg,​ Sonderjyske 0-0 Randers [RUS] FT Anzhi 1-3 CSKA [UKSC] FT Shakhtar 2-0 Dinamo K [U19] FT England 2-1 Portugal [GC] LIVE Panama 3-0 Martinique,​ 0000 Nicaragua-USA [FR] 0000 Philadelphia-Swansea,​ 0300 LA Galaxy-Man Utd
2017-07-15  [UCL] FT Linfield 0-2 Celtic [RUSC] FT Spartak M 2-1 ET Lokomotiv M [DEN] FT Aarhus 1-2 Horsens [ROM] FT Universitatea 2-0 Politehnica [FR] FT Roma 1-0 Slovacko,​ Panathinaikos 1-0 Gençler,​ Wigan 1-1 Liverpool,​ Hearts 1-2 Newcastle
2017-07-14  [UCL] FT Shkendija 3-1 HJK,​ Brondby 2-0 Vaasa,​ Östersund 2-0 Galatasaray,​ Valletta 0-0 Utrecht,​ Slovan 0-1 Lyngby,​ Ferencvaros 2-3 Midtjylland,​ Panionios 2-0 Gorica [GC] 0330 Mexico-Jamaica |​ FPL: IRCFootball: 73417-20353 H2H: 73417-20576
2017-07-13  [UCL] FT APOEL 1-0 Dudelange,​ HB Sheva 2-1 Honved,​ Malmö 1-1 Vardar,​ Mariehamn 0-3 Legia,​ Zilina 1-3 Copenhagen,​ Dundalk 1-1 Rosenborg |​FPL: IRC Football: 73417-20353 H2H: 73417-20576
2017-07-12  [UCL] FT Qarabag 5-0 Samtredia,​ Hibernians 0-3 Salzburg,​ Partizan Belgrade 2-0 Buducnost,​ Rijeka 2-0 The New Saints [FRI] FT Panathinaikos 2-1 Kortrijk,​ Lugano 0-4 Milan,​ Lausanne 0-5 Valencia [GC] 0030 Canada-Costa Rica,​ 0300 French Guiana-Honduras
2017-07-11  [NOR] FT Sarpsborg 3-3 Lillestrom [SWE] FT Djurgarden 2-1 Sundsvall,​ Göteborg 1-1 Halmstad [FRI] FT Xamax 0-1 Stoke [BRA] 0000 Coritiba-Sport Recife [USC] 0330 San José Earthquakes-Los Angeles Galaxy
2017-07-10  [ROMSC] FT Viitorul 0-1 Voluntari [NOR] FT Stromsgodset 4-2 Kristiansund,​ Viking 1-1 Sogndal,​ Stabaek 2-0 Brann [SWE] FT Norrköping 1-3 Elfsborg,​ Kalmar 0-1 AIK,​ Östersund 1-1 Jonköping [GC] 0000 Curaçao-Jamaica,​ 0200 El Salvador-Mexico
2017-07-09  [NOR] FT Rosenborg 5-1 Sandefjord,​ Aalesund 0-3 Molde [SWE] FT Hammarby 3-1 Örebro,​ Sirius 1-0 Eskilstuna,​ Häcken 0-1 Malmö [FIN] FT Inter 4-0 JJK,​ Kuopio 3-0 Kemi,​ RoPs 2-2 HIFK [GC] 2130 Panama-USA,​ 0000 Martinique-Nicaragua
2017-07-08  [POLSC] FT Legia 1-1 (3-4 pks) Arka Gdynia [FIN] FT IFK Mariehamn 2-2 Ilves [FRI] FT PAOK 0-2 Gent,​ St.​Pölten 0-3 Monaco,​ Salzburg 4-1 Anderlecht [FRW] FT Scotland 1-0 Ireland,​ France 2-0 Belgium
2017-07-07  [EUL] FT HJK 3-0 Connah's,​ AIK 5-0 Klaksvik,​ Bangor 0-3 Lyngby,​ Olimpia L 0-1 VPS,​ Floriana 3-3 Red Star,​ Ballymena 0-2 Odd,​ Coleraine 0-0 Haugesund,​ Derry 1-4 Midtjylland [U19] FT England 1-0 Netherlands,​ Bulgaria 0-3 Germany
2017-07-06  [U19] FT Georgia 2-1 Sweden,​ Czech Republic 1-2 Portugal
2017-07-05  [UCL] FT Tallinn 0-1 Hibernians,​ Trepça 1-4 Vikingur,​ Europa 1-3 ET The New Saints,​ La Fiorita 0-0 Linfield,​ Santa Coloma 1-1 Alashkert [EUL] FT Balzan 3-3 Videoton,​ Progrès 2-0 Rangers [FIN] FT Lahti 1-0 Kemi [FRW] FT Germany 3-1 Brazil
2017-07-04  [NOR] FT Kristiansund 3-3 Rosenborg [SWE] FT Djurgarden 4-1 Kalmar,​ Hacken 2-0 Hammarby [U19] FT Bulgaria 0-2 England,​ Germany 1-4 Netherlands
2017-07-03  [CONF] FT MEXICO 1-2 ET Portugal,​ Chile 0-1 Germany [NOR] FT Molde 3-2 Viking,​ Brann 0-0 Valerenga [SWE] FT Jonköping 0-2 Göteborg,​ AIK 2-2 Östersund [FIN] FT Inter Turku 1-1 HJK [U19] FT Czech Rep 2-1 Sweden,​ Georgia 0-1 Portugal
2017-07-02  [NOR] LIVE Sogndal 1-0 Aalesund,​ FT Lillestrom 2-0 Stromsgodset [SWE] FT Sundsvall 1-2 Sirius,​ Malmö 3-2 Eskilstuna,​ Halmstadt 1-1 Elfsborg [FIN] FT Ilves 1-0 Kuopio,​ Jyväskylä 1-3 Lahti [FG] 2145 USA-Ghana [FGW] FT Denmark 1-2 England
2017-07-01  [U21] FT Germany 1-0 Spain [FGW] FT Spain 7-0 Belgium
2017-06-30  [CONF] FT Germany 4-1 MEXICO [EUL] FT Vaasa 1-0 Olimpija L,​ Lyngby 1-0 Bangor,​ Odd 3-0 Ballymena,​ Haugesund 7-0 Coleraine,​ Connah's 1-0 HJK,​ Midtjylland 6-1 Derry City,​ Klaksvik 0-0 AIK,​ Red Star 3-0 Floriana,​ Rangers 1-0 Progrès
2017-06-29  [CONF] FT Portugal 0-0 (0-3 pks) Chile [UCL] FT Linfield 1-0 La Fiorita
2017-06-28  [UCL] FT Alashkert 1-0 S.​Coloma,​ Hibernians 2-0 Infonet,​ The New Saints 1-2 Europa,​ Vikingur 2-1 Trepça [FIN] FT Lahti 4-1 HIFK,​ Mariehamn 5-0 Inter Turku [U21] FT England 2-2 (3-4 pks) Germany,​ Italy 1-3 Spain
2017-06-27  [NOR] FT Stromsgodset 1-1 Molde [FIN] FT Rovaniemi 1-0 Ilves,​ Seinajoen 1-0 Kemi
2017-06-26  [CONF] FT Australia 1-1 Chile,​ Cameroon 1-3 Germany [NOR] FT Rosenborg 3-0 Sogndal [BRA] LIVE São Paulo 1-1 Fluminense [ARG] LIVE Boca Juniors 2-0 Union de Santa Fe [SEGB] FT Barcelona B 0-0 Santander,​ Albacete 0-0 Valencia Mestalla
2017-06-25  [CONF] FT MEXICO 2-1 Russia,​ New Zealand 0-4 Portugal [NOR] FT Valerenga 3-1 Lillestrom [SEB] FT Getafe 3-1 Tenerife [MLS] FT NY Red Bulls 0-2 NY City [U21] FT Czech Republic 2-4 Denmark,​ Germany 0-1 Italy
2017-06-24  [U21] FT Macedonia 2-4 Portugal,​ Serbia 0-1 Spain
2017-06-23  [CONF] FT Australia 1-1 Cameroon,​ Chile 1-1 Germany [FIN] FT HJK Helsinki 2-0 Mariehamn,​ Ilves 1-0 Seinajoen,​ Vaasa 1-0 Rovaniemi [U21] FT England 3-0 Poland,​ Slovakia 3-0 Sweden
2017-06-22  [CONF] FT Portugal 1-0 Russia,​ MEXICO 2-1 New Zealand [FIN] FT Inter Turku 1-1 Kuopio,​ JJK 0-3 HIFK,​ Kemi 1-1 Lahti [SEB] FT Tenerife 1-0 Getafe [U21] FT Czech Republic 3-1 Italy,​ Denmark 0-3 Germany
2017-06-21  [U21] FT Macedonia 2-2 Serbia,​ Portugal 1-3 Spain
2017-06-20  [CONF] FT Australia 2-3 Germany [NOR] FT Brann 5-0 Stabaek [U21] FT England 2-1 Slovakia,​ Poland 2-2 Sweden
2017-06-19  [CONF] FT MEXICO 2-2 Portugal,​ Cameroon 0-2 Chile [U21] FT Czech 0-2 Germany,​ Denmark 0-2 Italy [NOR] FT Haugesund 1-0 R'borg,​ Molde 3-0 Tromso [FIN] FT KUPS 0-2 HJK [SEB] FT Tenerife 1-0 ET Cadiz [BRA] FT Fluminense 2-2 Flamengo
2017-06-18  [CONF] FT New Zealand 0-2 Russia [U21] FT Portugal 2-0 Serbia,​ FYR Macedonia 0-5 Spain [NOR] FT Kristiansund 1-1 Aalesund [FIN] FT HIFK 0-2 Kemi,​ Rovaniemi 2-0 I.​Turku,​ Seinajoen 0-1 Vaasa [SEB] FT Getafe 3-0 Huesca [ITC] FT Parma 2-0 Alessandria
2017-06-17  [FIN] FT Lahti 0-0 Ilves [U21] FT England 0-0 Sweden,​ Poland 1-2 Slovakia
2017-06-16  [ROM] FT UTA Arad 1-3 Poli Timişoara [SEB] FT Cádiz 1-0 Tenerife [FIN] FT HJK Helsinki 4-0 JJK Jyväskylä
2017-06-15  [SEB] FT Huesca 2-2 Getafe [FIN] FT HIFK 0-2 Seinajoen,​ Kemi 3-0 Mariehamn,​ Kuopio 2-2 Vaasa [ITC] FT Alessandria 2-1 Reggiana
2017-06-14  [WC18] FT Iraq 1-1 Japan,​ Syria 2-2 China,​ Qatar 3-2 S.​Korea [FRI] FT Australia 0-4 Brazil,​ Singapore 0-6 Argentina,​ Sweden 1-1 Norway,​ Romania 3-2 Chile,​ Cameroon 0-4 Colombia,​ France 3-2 England
2017-06-13  [WC18] FT Iran 2-0 Uzbekistan [ROM] FT Poli Timişoara 2-1 Uta Arad [U21] FT Norway 5-0 Kosovo,​ Albania 0-0 Estonia [FG] FT Belarus 1-0 New Zealand,​ Latvia 1-2 Estonia
2017-06-12  [WC18] 0130 Mexico-USA,​ FT Finland 1-2 Ukraine,​ Moldova 2-2 Georgia,​ Ireland 1-1 Austria,​ FYROM 1-2 Spain,​ Iceland 1-0 Croatia,​ Israel 0-3 Albania,​ Italy 4-0 L'stein,​ Kosovo 1-4 Turkey,​ Serbia 1-1 Wales [CAF] LIVE Algeria 0-0 Togo,​ 2300 Egypt-Tunisia
2017-06-11  [WC18] FT Azerbaijan 0-1 N.​Ireland,​ Kazakhstan 1-3 Denmark,​ Scotland 2-2 England,​ Slovenia 2-0 Malta,​ Germany 7-0 S.​Marino,​ Lithuania 1-2 Slovakia,​ Montenegro 4-1 Armenia,​ Norway 1-1 Czech,​ Poland 3-1 Romania [TOU] FT England 1-1 (5-3 p) I.​Coast
2017-06-10  [WC18] FT Andorra 1-0 Hungary,​ Belarus 2-1 Bulgaria,​ Bosnia 0-0 Greece,​ Estonia 0-2 Belgium,​ Faroe 0-2 Switzerland,​ Gibraltar 1-2 Cyprus,​ Latvia 0-3 Portugal,​ Netherlands 5-0 Luxembourg,​ Sweden 2-1 France [FG] FT Argentina 1-0 Brazil
2017-06-09  [WC18] 0100 USA-Trinidad and Tobago,​ 0300 Costa Rica-Panama,​ MEXICO-Honduras,​ 0500 Solomon Islands-Papua New Guinea [FRI] LIVE Peru 0-0 Paraguay,​ 0130 Ecuador-Venezuela
2017-06-08  [FG] FT Japan 1-1 Syria,​ China 8-1 Philippines,​ Hong Kong 0-0 Jordan,​ UAE 4-0 Laos,​ Finland 1-1 Liechtenstein,​ Georgia 3-0 St.​Kitts,​ Iraq 0-0 S.​Korea,​ Italy 3-0 Uruguay,​ Spain 2-2 Colombia,​ Bolivia 3-2 Nicaragua
2017-06-07  [FG] FT Algeria 2-1 Guinea,​ FT Ukraine 0-1 Malta,​ Israel 1-1 Moldova,​ Denmark 1-1 Germany,​ Bahrain 0-2 Palestine,​ Qatar 2-2 North Korea [TOU] FT Indonesia 1-2 Scotland,​ Brazil 0-0 Czech Republic
2017-06-06  [FG] LIVE Senegal 0-0 Uganda,​ FT FYR Macedonia 0-0 TURKEY,​ Hungary 0-3 Russia,​ Belgium 2-1 Czech Republic,​ Egypt 1-0 Libya [U20] FT Italy 3-2 ET Zambia,​ England 1-0 Mexico [TOU] FT Ivory Coast 2-2 Wales,​ Bahrain 1-6 France
2017-06-05  [FG] FT Luxembourg 2-1 Albania,​ Ireland 3-1 Uruguay,​ Netherlands 5-0 I.​Coast,​ Montenegro 1-2 Iran [U20] FT USA 1-2 ET Venezuela,​ Portugal 2-2 (4-5 pks) Uruguay [TOU] FT England 2-1 Japan,​ Angola 5-1 Cuba [DEN] FT Viborg 2-2 ET Helsingor
2017-06-04  [UCL] FT Juve 1-4 Real [TUR] FT Kayseri 0-1 Başak,​ Adana 1-3 Fener,​ BJK 4-0 Osmanlı,​ Galata 2-1 Konya,​ Rize 1-0 Alanya,​ Trabzon 1-2 Bursa [FRI] FT Ethiopia 0-0 Uganda,​ Portugal 4-0 Cyprus [TOU] FT Czech 2-0 Indonesia,​ Brazil 0-1 Scotland



  

 Top IRC networks 
   IRCnet
   Ø 30080
   EFnet
   Ø 19541
   QuakeNet
   Ø 19223
   Undernet
   Ø 17909
   Rizon
   Ø 15375
   OFTC
   Ø 12168
   IRC-Hispano
   Ø 6976
   DALnet
   Ø 6856
   Mozilla
   Ø 5567
   freenode
   non-competitive

Chat Directory
Asia Chat
Australia Chat
Europe Chat
India Chat
USA Chat
. . .

0.0608 seconds
© 1998-2017 netsplit.de  de    IRC Online Chat
This website is being developed in Heusenstamm, Germany.